Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+43.1%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+30.9%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+40.8%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7GS
← Back to All Properties