Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WHITEHILL ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+60.3%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5PH
← Back to All Properties