Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, WATSON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+27.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£17,390 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,610
+78.9%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,610 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3EE
← Back to All Properties