Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LABURNUM WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+91.4%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+35.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,750
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8AL
← Back to All Properties