5, TOLLEMACHE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 5LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,995
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£259,995+52.9%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+13.0%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1