Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAK EGGAR CHASE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP8 3TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+53.0%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,750
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 3TJ
← Back to All Properties