Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+19.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,950
+132.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2FW
← Back to All Properties