Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHESTER AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+194.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7ET
← Back to All Properties