Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, 15, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+69.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-11.0%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4EZ
← Back to All Properties