Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, OSBORNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+79.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+94.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+46.2%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6AS
← Back to All Properties