Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+59.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+1.8%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties