Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CROMER WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£110,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,995
+97.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£110,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7EE
← Back to All Properties