37, WINGFIELDS, DOWNHAM MARKET, NORWICH, NORFOLK

PE38 9AR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£6,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.4%
Price Change
-£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£6,000-97.4%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Other
-£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000+2.2%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+4.7%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+26.5%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Other
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995-8.1%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Other
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Other
Sale #1