3, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+25.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+137.3%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+16.2%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1