166, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,000+20.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+88.2%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1