Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WATERS EDGE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 0NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£161,000
+65.1%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 23 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 0NL
← Back to All Properties