Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PINEWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+64.2%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+46.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,450
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2RP
← Back to All Properties