Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BERKELEY GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+45.8%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+105.7%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7PN
← Back to All Properties