Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BOAT LANE COURT, 34, BRETT STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4EZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+31.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
+60.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
-8.8%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+15.9%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4EZ
← Back to All Properties