77, PALATINE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.5%
Price Change
-£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-69.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
-£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+132.3%
Sold on 1 December 2008
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+111.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1