Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HATLEY GARDENS, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+30.2%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+50.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+154.8%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5ST
← Back to All Properties