43, MITCHELL STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1DF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000-6.2%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,250-6.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+204.9%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+9.3%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1