Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HAZELWOOD COURT, 58, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+41.1%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-14.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7XP
← Back to All Properties