Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16C, CARISBROOKE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+469.0%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+469.0%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JS
← Back to All Properties