Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DALE STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,000
+18.7%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-15.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+13.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+12.1%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6JU
← Back to All Properties