Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-36.1%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DJ
← Back to All Properties