Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£14,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+47.1%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,600
+30.2%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties