65, ALMOND ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+3.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500+11.2%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 27 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1