Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, BROOK CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+106.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9BE
← Back to All Properties