Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DICKENSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+55.1%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+10.3%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+1.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BL
← Back to All Properties