Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST MARYS TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+88.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+27.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+89.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LS
← Back to All Properties