Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GODWYNE CLOSE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-26.1%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+29.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+98.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1RX
← Back to All Properties