Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DEEPDALE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+25.4%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+29.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,995
+16.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+31.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TU
← Back to All Properties