Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, OXFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LH
← Back to All Properties