Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
403, ATHERTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.4%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£176,000
+418.4%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4QD
← Back to All Properties