90, VICTORIA AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,500+233.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+91.1%
Sold on 27 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 3 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1