Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JUBILEE AVENUE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,995
Last Sold Price
7 March 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£34,995
+133.3%
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5ND
← Back to All Properties