10, NEW COURT ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.1%
Price Change
+£633,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£975,000+185.1%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£633,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,000
Sold on 29 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1