Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BAXENDALE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+26.7%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+130.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6QH
← Back to All Properties