Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties