Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, OAKLEY STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+149.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 2NL
← Back to All Properties