Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VALE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+41.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+155.8%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HH
← Back to All Properties