Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+65.9%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties