Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DAMSON DELL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+57.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+98.1%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9AJ
← Back to All Properties