Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+19.5%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+24.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+46.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties