Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREENWOOD COURT, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-10.6%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+15.0%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+68.5%
Sold on 3 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LU
← Back to All Properties