Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OSBORNE VILLAS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+73.4%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+65.0%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8BP
← Back to All Properties