Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+39.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,750
+16.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+80.2%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties