Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, RAMSHAW DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£18,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+14.5%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+54.1%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+51.8%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UB
← Back to All Properties