63, CARLETON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+22.6%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+93.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1